Afdrukken
    Uitslagen en standen bedrijvencompetitie Exloo/Martensplek            
  No Bedrijf 10-apr 19-mei 12-jun 1-sep  18sept. total
            totaal    
GCM  1 Kiri Group B.V. 68 68 59 53   248
Exloo  2 Prins Schilderwerken 60 74 49 63   246
Exloo  3 Paas Bouwadvies 48 57 73 61   239
GCM  4 Indexus Vermogensbeheer 56 60 61 58   235
Exloo  5 Ouwendijk Fysio 45 60 55 61   221
Exloo  6 Trippel AAA 44 65 64 43   216
Exloo  7 Rabo bank Borger-Klenckeland 46 77 42 48   213
Exloo  8 Miko Noord 48 62 46 55   211
Exloo  9 Riooltechniek Pals 55 53 56 41   205
Exloo  10 Multivloer Emmen 40 57 50 39   186
GCM  11 ABN Amro  65 58 uio 62   185
Exloo 12 JR-investments 60 58 56 x   174
GCM  13 Geerts Beheer bv 49 44 38 34   165
GCM  14 Limo Service Nederland 49 33 45 35   162
Exloo  15 Besa engineering x 42 56 64   162
Exloo  16 Diamant Techn. Noord 43 34 46 38   161
GCM  17 Chalet bouw Jatin vof 41 53 37 x   131
GCM  18 Hy-Lok Europe BV x 42 38 58   138
Exloo  19 Scholtes Metaalbewerking B.V. x 63 0 51   114
GCM  20 Infra Luning 54 50 0 x   104
Exloo  21 Niemeijer Installatietechniek 52 49 0 x   101
GCM  22 Agro Benefit 1 48 51 0 x   99
Exloo  23 Univé Stad en Land x x 55 42   97
GCM  24 Agro Benefit 2 43 51 0 x   94
Exloo  25 Golfrestaurant Zoersche Hof 53 x 0 26   79
Exloo  26 Flynth adv. en acc.        58   58
GCM  27 Luinstra Watermanagement x x x x   0
GCM  28 Weber Mannenmode x x x x   0
GCM  29 Marvo Systeemplafonds B.V. x x x x   0
GCM  30 Comfortabel Personen Vervoer       x    
GCM  31 Diana Elzinga Travel Counsellor       x    
GCM  32 First 1 bedrijfsfitness bv        x    
GCM  33 financieelwelzijn       x    
                 
      totaal totaal     Finale  
                 
uitslag 1 september :             
1e   Besa engineering            
2e   Prins Schillderwerken            
3e   ABN Amro            
                 
    Longest Heren 17 : Mark Ruigrok            
    Longest Heren 11 : Richard Knol            
    Longest Dames 11: Marjan Boelens            
    Longest Dames 17: Mirjam Geerts            
                 
    Neary dames 1 : Mirjam Geerts            
    Neary Heren  1 :  Hendrik jan Lip